phoenixrisingmusic
» » Stitches

Stitches album mp3

Stitches   album mp3
Performer:
FLAC album size:
1639 mb
Other formats:
FLAC MIDI DMF AA DTS MP2 AHX
Genre:
Rating:
4.3 ✪

The third single from the album, "Stitches", became an international hit, peaking at number one in the UK, number four on the US Billboard Hot 100, number one on Billboard Adult Top 40, and number one on Billboard Adult Contemporary, becoming his first top entry on the UK Singles Chart and his first top 10 in the US. In November 2015, Mendes and Camila Cabello who was at the time a member of the group Fifth Harmony, released their collaborative song "I Know What You Did Last Summer". The song was included on the Revisited reissue of Handwritten. Shawn Mendes: The Album (Remixes). Released: December 21, 2018.

He is known for the song Brick In Yo Face. Prior to adopting the name Stitches, he was known as Lil Phill. He released his first mixtape, No Snitching Is My Statement, in 2014, followed by a debut album in 2015, titled For Drug Dealers Only.

Flag as Inappropriate. Are you certain this article is inappropriate? Excessive Violence Sexual Content Political, Social. Stitches (2003) is the second album by New York band The Boggs.

AKA: Phillip Nickolas Katsabanis. Phillip Nickolas Katsabanis (born June 17, 1995), better known by his stage name Stitches, is an American rapper of Greek and Cuban descent from Miami, Florida. He is currently unsigned and has released three mixtapes entitled Tales Of A Drug Lord, No Snitching Is My Statement and Brick Bible (with Str8 Kash). He is best known for his face tattoos, and subsequent viral song/video, Brick In Yo Face. Popular Stitches songs.

New drug-dealing music from Miami-rapper Stitches who just released his new album called Bipolar. Related Topics:Album Bipolar HipHop Rap Stitches Trap. Riff Raff – Alcoholic Alligator (Album). This is Mecca:83’s first release on Ninetofive Records since his 2017 release titled Life Sketches Volume. 03. Listen to the full album on this site below: Continue Reading.

Automatic (The Stitches album). Automatic is a punk rock/hardcore punk CD released by the band The Stitches. (I'm the) Hillside Strangler".